2003 – Allievi 2° Anno

2003 Baranzatese – 2003 Villapizzone

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneGroundArticoloMatch Day
2003 Baranzatese - 2003 Villapizzone20032019/202022/09/2019

Risultati


Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day
Settembre 29, 2019 11:30 am 2003 2019/2020 29/09/2019

Ground

Gorlese Calcio
Centro Sportivo Angelo Cameroni, 2, Via Giulio Bechi, Gorla, Milano, Lombardia, 20126, Italia

Risultati

ClubGoalsEsito
Gorlese Calcio0Draw
BARANZATESE1Win

Risultati

ClubGoalsEsito
Gorlese Calcio0Draw
BARANZATESE1Win

Under-17

PosClubPTGVNPFS
1SChiaffino93300224
2Afforese93300193
3Niguarda93300101
4Orpas62200102
5Villapizzone63201125
6Rondinella63201715
7Cinisellese4311177
8SL Cormano4311148
9Sesto 201233102811
10Baranzatese33102210
11CG Bresso12011111
12J.Cusano0200247
13Bollatese03012211
14Gorlese0300317
15Cob 910300318